Ridgebacks by Kat
DAM:  AKC GrCH/Int'l Ch Mardi Gras C'est La Vie

CLICK TO SEE VI-VI'S PAGE
CLICK TO SEE VI-VI'S PEDIGREE
CLICK TO SEE OFA HEALTH TEST RESULTS
GrCH DC Toroa's Big Bang, SC

CLICK TO SEE DOC'S PAGE
Mardi Gras Rhodesian Ridgebacks and Ridgebacks by Kat proudly present the
10 beautiful babies born March 16, 2016 from a breeding between
AKC GrCH/Int'l Ch Mardi Gras C'est La Vie and AKC GrCH DC Toroa's Big Bang, SC
Mardi Gras Harper's Blues
aka:  Harper     (Purple Collar Show Girl)
Mardi Gras Mon Belle Bijou
aka:  Belle   (Green Collar Show Girl)
Mardi Gras Eat My Dust
aka:  Zoey     (Pink Collar Show Girl)
Mardi Gras Petit Prince Charmant
aka:  Mowgli    (Black Collar Pet Boy)
Mardi Gras Henri Le Grand
aka: Hank    (Royal Blue Collar Show/Pet Boy)
Mardi Gras de Coronado Nueve
aka: Cory      (Brown Collar Show Boy)
Mardi Gras The Invencible One
aka:  Rango   (Hunter Green Collar Show Boy)
Mardi Gras Meskin
aka:  Meskin         (Yellow Collar Show/Pet Boy)
Mardi Gras Sienna Graece
aka:  Sienna        (Red Collar Show Girl)
Mardi Gras Je T'aime E'talon Brun Roux
aka:  Colt     (Lgt Blue Collar Show Boy)